• Programma aankomende week

    DatumTijdWedstrijdAccommodatie
    4 dec.09:00vv Stânfries JO7-1 - Steenwijkerwold JO7-1Sportpark Oostenburg
    4 dec.09:00vv Stânfries JO9-1 - Gomos JO9-1Sportpark De Steegde
    4 dec.09:00BSVV JO13-1 - vv Stânfries JO13-1Sportpark Bovensmilde
    4 dec.09:00Udiros JO15-1 - vv Stânfries JO15-2Sportpark Nieuwehorne (Udiros)
    4 dec.09:00BEW JO7-1 - vv Stânfries JO7-2Sportpark De Kievitsvelden
    4 dec.09:10S.V. Oosterwolde JO7-1 - vv Stânfries JO7-1Sportpark Oostenburg
    4 dec.09:10SJO OFW JO7-1JM - vv Stânfries JO7-2Sportpark De Kievitsvelden
    4 dec.09:20vv Stânfries JO7-1 - Oldeholtpade JO7-1Sportpark Oostenburg
    4 dec.09:20vv Stânfries JO7-2 - FC Wolvega JO7-1Sportpark De Kievitsvelden
    4 dec.10:30vv Stânfries JO8-1 - LTC JO8-2Sportpark De Steegde
    4 dec.11:00vv Stânfries JO10-1 - Achilles 1894 JO10-3Sportpark De Steegde
    4 dec.11:00vv Stânfries JO11-1 - Smilde'94 JO11-1Sportpark De Steegde
    4 dec.11:30vv Stânfries JO15-1 - LTC JO15-3Sportpark De Steegde
    5 dec.10:00Asser Boys 5 - vv Stânfries 4Sportpark Asser Boys
    5 dec.11:00Donkerbroek 2 - vv Stânfries 2Sportpark Ontwijk
    8 dec.18:00S.V. Oosterwolde JO11-1 - vv Stânfries JO11-1Sportpark Oostenburg
    11 dec.09:00vv Stânfries JO13-1 - SVZ JO13-1Sportpark De Steegde
    11 dec.09:00vv Stânfries JO15-2 - Drachten JO15-2Sportpark De Steegde
    11 dec.09:00vv Stânfries JO7-1 - Steenwijkerwold JO7-1Sportpark Steenwijkwold
    11 dec.09:00S.V. Oosterwolde JO7-1 - vv Stânfries JO7-2Sportpark Steenwijkwold
    11 dec.09:00Beilen JO11-1JM - vv Stânfries JO11-1Sportpark Noordwest
    11 dec.09:10vv Stânfries JO7-2 - vv Stânfries JO7-1Sportpark Steenwijkwold
    11 dec.09:20vv Stânfries JO7-1 - S.V. Oosterwolde JO7-1Sportpark Steenwijkwold
    11 dec.09:20Steenwijkerwold JO7-1 - vv Stânfries JO7-2Sportpark Steenwijkwold
    11 dec.10:00HZVV JO9-2 - vv Stânfries JO9-1Sportpark Bentinckdijk
    11 dec.10:00LEO (Loon) JO8-2 - vv Stânfries JO8-1Sportpark Marsdiek
    11 dec.10:15Smilde'94 JO10-2 - vv Stânfries JO10-1Sportpark 't Kylot
    11 dec.11:15ST VAKO/Tynaarlo JO15-1 - vv Stânfries JO15-1Sportveld De Fielliettaz Goethart
    11 dec.12:30FC Meppel JO17-2 - vv Stânfries JO17-1Sportpark Ezinge