• Programma aankomende 28 dagen

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechter
    25 mrt.20:00VV Bleu boys - VV Stânfries VR1Te spelen
    27 mrt.16:30vv Stânfries JO8-2 - Drachtster Boys JO8-5GTe spelen
    27 mrt.19:00vv Stânfries JO17-1 - Smilde'94 JO17-1Te spelenAfgeschermd
    29 mrt.19:55Futsal Dragten 6 - vv Stânfries 1Te spelenL.W. (Willem) Griek
    30 mrt.09:00Beilen JO8-1 - vv Stânfries JO8-1Te spelen
    30 mrt.09:00vv Stânfries JO9-1 - Gomos JO9-1Te spelen
    30 mrt.09:00vv Stânfries JO13-1 - FC Assen JO13-6Te spelenS. (Sytze) Westerveen
    30 mrt.09:00vv Stânfries JO13-2 - Uffelte JO13-1Te spelenD. (Denny) Eizinga
    30 mrt.09:30SC Veenwouden JO15-1 - vv Stânfries JO15-1Te spelen
    30 mrt.10:00vv Stânfries JO7-1 - BEW JO7-1GTe spelen
    30 mrt.10:15vv Stânfries MO13-1 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg MO13-2Te spelenH. (Henk) de Jager
    30 mrt.10:20vv Stânfries JO7-1 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO7-2Te spelen
    30 mrt.10:30Trinitas JO8-2 - vv Stânfries JO8-2Te spelen
    30 mrt.10:30Giethoorn JO17-1 - vv Stânfries JO17-1Te spelen
    30 mrt.10:30vv Stânfries JO11-2 - SJO ZVC '14 JO11-2Te spelenD. (Dani) Stoker
    30 mrt.10:40sv Olyphia JO7-1 - vv Stânfries JO7-1Te spelen
    30 mrt.11:00S.V. Haulerwijk JO11-1 - vv Stânfries JO11-1Te spelen
    30 mrt.14:00sv Olyphia JO17-1 - vv Stânfries JO17-2Te spelen
    31 mrt.10:00vv Stânfries 3 - Udiros 3Te spelen
    31 mrt.12:00SC Emmeloord 4 - vv Stânfries 2Te spelenA (Arie) Vink
    31 mrt.14:00vv Stânfries 1 - Yde de Punt 1Te spelenAfgeschermd
    6 apr.09:00ACV JO8-2 - vv Stânfries JO8-1Te spelen
    6 apr.09:00vv Stânfries JO13-1 - Gomos JO13-2Te spelenG. (Gerke) Rosema
    6 apr.09:00vv Stânfries JO11-1 - S.V. Haulerwijk JO11-1Te spelenD. (Denny) Eizinga
    6 apr.09:45ACV MO13-1 - vv Stânfries MO13-1Te spelen
    6 apr.10:15Gomos JO9-1 - vv Stânfries JO9-1Te spelen
    6 apr.10:25Drachtster Boys JO8-5G - vv Stânfries JO8-2Te spelen
    6 apr.10:30Achilles 1894 JO17-3 - vv Stânfries JO17-1Te spelen
    6 apr.10:30SJO ZVC '14 JO11-2 - vv Stânfries JO11-2Te spelen
    6 apr.10:30vv Stânfries JO7-1 - sv Olyphia JO7-1Te spelen
    6 apr.10:50BEW JO7-1G - vv Stânfries JO7-1Te spelen
    6 apr.11:00Uffelte JO13-1 - vv Stânfries JO13-2Te spelen
    6 apr.11:00vv Stânfries JO15-1 - ONT JO15-1Te spelenH. (Henk) de Jager
    6 apr.11:10vv Stânfries JO7-1 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO7-2Te spelen
    6 apr.13:00vv Stânfries JO17-2 - sv Olyphia JO17-1Te spelenJ.P. (Jan Peter) Smit
    7 apr.10:00Gorredijk 4 - vv Stânfries 2Te spelen
    7 apr.10:00vv Stânfries 3 - Langezwaag 2Te spelenF. (Folkert) Eizinga
    7 apr.14:00Sportclub Makkinga 1 - vv Stânfries 1Te spelen
    8 apr.20:00VV ODV - VV Stânfries VR1Te spelen
    10 apr.19:55G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 27 - vv Stânfries 1Te spelenJ. (Jan) Swart
    12 apr.19:30VKW 35+1 - vv Stânfries 35+1Te spelen
    12 apr.19:30vv Stânfries 35+2 - S.V. Hoogersmilde 35+1Te spelen
    12 apr.20:00Smilde'94 35+1 - vv Stânfries 35+2Te spelen
    12 apr.20:00vv Stânfries 35+1 - Beilen 35+1Te spelen
    12 apr.20:30BSVV 35+1 - vv Stânfries 35+1Te spelen
    12 apr.20:30vv Stânfries 35+2 - Fit Boys 35+1Te spelen
    13 apr.08:45Heerenveense Boys JO11-2 - vv Stânfries JO11-1Te spelen
    13 apr.09:00vv Stânfries JO17-1 - FC Assen JO17-2Te spelenJ.P. (Jan Peter) Smit
    13 apr.09:00vv Stânfries JO9-1 - Dwingeloo JO9-1Te spelen
    13 apr.09:00vv Stânfries JO8-1 - Beilen JO8-1Te spelen
    13 apr.10:30vv Stânfries JO11-2 - Wijster JO11-1Te spelen
    13 apr.10:30vv Stânfries MO13-1 - Gorecht MO13-2Te spelenD (Dennis) Hofstra
    13 apr.11:00Be Quick D JO15-2 - vv Stânfries JO15-1Te spelen
    13 apr.12:00vv Stânfries JO8-2 - Weide De JO8-5GTe spelen
    13 apr.12:30Nieuweschoot JO17-1 - vv Stânfries JO17-2Te spelenS. (Sietse) de Vries
    13 apr.14:15FC Assen JO13-6 - vv Stânfries JO13-1Te spelen
    13 apr.20:00vv Stânfries 1 - FC Fochteloo 1Te spelen
    14 apr.10:00Udiros 3 - vv Stânfries 3Te spelen
    14 apr.10:00vv Stânfries 2 - Akkrum 3Te spelenF. (Folkert) Eizinga
    20 apr.09:00vv Stânfries JO8-2 - V.V. Heerenveen JO8-6Te spelen