• Programma voor de komende 14 dagen

    DatumCompetitiesoortTijdWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechter
    2 dec.regulier19:30vv Stânfries VR18+1 - S.V. Hoogersmilde VR18+1Te spelen
    2 dec.regulier19:30vv Stânfries 45+1 - S.V. Hoogersmilde 45+1Te spelen
    2 dec.regulier20:00Smilde'94 VR18+1 - vv Stânfries VR18+1Te spelen
    2 dec.regulier20:30vv Stânfries VR18+1 - S.V. Oosterwolde VR18+1Te spelen
    2 dec.regulier20:30Beilen 45+1 - vv Stânfries 45+1Te spelen
    2 dec.regulier21:00vv Stânfries 45+1 - Fit Boys 45+1Te spelen
    2 dec.regulier21:30Fit Boys 45+2 - vv Stânfries 45+1Te spelen
    3 dec.regulier09:00vv Stânfries JO7-1 - Sportclub Makkinga JO7-1Te spelen
    3 dec.regulier09:00S.V. Oosterwolde JO11-2 - vv Stânfries JO11-1Te spelenAfgeschermd
    3 dec.regulier09:00SJO VIDOSA JO13-1 - vv Stânfries JO13-1Te spelen
    3 dec.regulier09:30vv Stânfries JO9-1 - HZVV JO9-1Te spelen
    3 dec.regulier09:40Smilde'94 JO7-1 - vv Stânfries JO7-1Te spelen
    3 dec.regulier10:00vv Stânfries JO7-1 - S.V. Oosterwolde JO7-1Te spelen
    3 dec.regulier10:15Drachtster Boys JO8-2 - vv Stânfries JO8-1Te spelen
    3 dec.regulier10:30SJO JVZ JO17-2 - vv Stânfries JO17-1Te spelen
    3 dec.regulier11:00vv Stânfries JO10-1 - S.V. Oosterwolde JO10-2Te spelen
    3 dec.regulier11:00vv Stânfries JO8-2 - ST Rolder Boys JO8-1Te spelen
    3 dec.regulier11:00vv Sweel JO15-1 - vv Stânfries JO15-1Te spelen
    4 dec.regulier10:00vv Stânfries 3 - Sportclub Makkinga 3Te spelenJ (Jeroen) Mulder
    4 dec.regulier10:00Sportclub Makkinga 2 - vv Stânfries 4Te spelenL. (Lex) Meijer
    4 dec.regulier10:30Trinitas 2 - vv Stânfries 2Te spelen
    10 dec.regulier08:30Achilles 1894 JO9-1 - vv Stânfries JO9-1Te spelen
    10 dec.regulier09:30vv Stânfries JO8-1 - De Sweach JO8-1Te spelen
    10 dec.regulier09:30vv Stânfries JO11-1 - SJO HUC'21 JO11-1Te spelenAfgeschermd
    10 dec.regulier09:30vv Stânfries JO17-1 - SJO VIDOSA JO17-1Te spelenT (Tonnie) Rooks
    10 dec.regulier10:00LEO (Loon) JO8-1 - vv Stânfries JO8-2Te spelen
    10 dec.regulier10:15VKW JO10-1JM - vv Stânfries JO10-1Te spelen
    10 dec.regulier11:30vv Stânfries JO13-1 - Drachten JO13-2Te spelenH. (Henk) de Jager
    10 dec.regulier12:00vv Stânfries JO15-1 - HZVV JO15-3Te spelenS. (Sytze) Westerveen
    11 dec.regulier10:00vv Stânfries 4 - Thor 2Te spelenAfgeschermd