• v.v. Stânfries 1

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctieTelefoonMobiel
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Eizinga, HielkeTechnische stafAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    Dijkstra, RubenTeamspeler
    Dillingh, UlkoTeamspeler
    Heeroma, MarkTeamspeler
    Hiddema, LieuweTeamspeler
    Hoekstra, DaveTeamspeler
    Hofstra, MichelTeamspeler
    Hoonstra, SjoukeTeamspeler
    Hulzinga, EdgarTeamspeler
    Jong, Cas deTeamspeler
    Juhasz, GergoTeamspeler
    Kok, MartijnTeamspeler
    Kuiper, KevinTeamspeler
    Riezen, Wim vanTeamspeler
    Steg, ArnoTeamspeler
    Stoker, DaniTeamspeler
    Westerveen, MartijnTeamspeler
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Donkerbroek 124203178225663
    2Zandhuizen 124173466392754
    3Zevenhuizen 124135654342044
    4Oosterstreek 124127546331343
    5FC Fochteloo 124117661451640
    6Tynaarlo 12410594949035
    7Sportclub Makkinga 1249694842633
    8Yde de Punt 12493125452230
    9Eext 12483133850-1227
    10GKC 12473144760-1324
    11vv Stânfries 12473143356-2324
    12HHCombi 12453164371-2818
    13Sport Vereent 12405192387-645